EMRYT

EUROPEAN MASSIMO ROMEO YOUTH TROPHY

VIII. Collecchio (ITA) - 2019

VIII. Collecchio (ITA) - 2019

Final Standing Sport Division

August 14 - 17

(game results)

Final Standing Future Division

August 14 - 17

(game results)

  1. 1. ITALY 1 (ITA)
  2. 2. London Cubs (GBR)
  3. 3. Moscovia (RUS)
  4. 4. ITALY 2
  5. 5. Joudrs Orange (CZE)
  6. 6. SaBaT Praha (CZE)
  1. 1. Kalita (RUS)
  2. 2. Sever Brno (CZE)
  3. 3. Molecules (UKR)
  4. 4. TURKEY (TUR)
  5. 5. ITALY 3 (ITA)
  6. 6. Merklin (RUS)
  7. 7. Princ Zagreb (CRO)
  8. 8. Catalunya (ESP)
  9. 9. Joudrs Navy (CZE)
  10. 10. Joudrs Gray (CZE)
  11. 11. Flanders Academy (BEL)    

V. Collecchio (ITA) - 2018

II. Collecchio (ITA) - 2018

Final Standing Sport Division

August 15 - 18

(game results)

Final Standing Future Division

August 15 - 18

(game results)

  1. 1. ITALY 1 (ITA)
  2. 2. Moscovia 1 (RUS)
  3. 3. ITALY 2 (ITA)
  4. 4. Kalita 1 (RUS)
  5. 5. London Cubs (GBR)
  6. 6. Brabant Bandits (NED)
  7. 7. Joudrs Orange (CZE)
  8. 8. Moscovia 2 (RUS)
  1. 1. Catalunya U13 (ESP)
  2. 2. ITALY 3 (ITA)
  3. 3. Sever Brno
  4. 4. Joudrs Navy (CZE)
  5. 5. Merklin (CZE)
  6. 6. Moscovia Youth (RUS)
  7. 7. Princ Zagreb (CRO)
  8. 8. Molecules (UKR)
  9. 9. TURKEY (TUR)
  10. 10. Kalita 2 (RUS)

IV. Collecchio (ITA) - 2017

I. Collecchio (ITA) - 2017

Final Standing Sport Division

August 9 - 12

(game results)

Final Standing Future Division

August 9 - 12

(game results)

  1. 1. ITALY 1 (ITA)
  2. 2. Princ Zagreb (CRO)
  3. 3. Joudrs Orange (CZE)
  4. 4. ITALY 2 (ITA)
  5. 5. Moscow 1 (RUS)
  6. 6. Czech Stars (CZE)
  1. 1. Selec. Catalana (ESP)
  2. 2. SC Merklin (CZE)
  3. 3. Panthers Zagreb (CRO)
  4. 4. Joudrs Navy (CZE)
  5. 5. London Cubs (GBR)
  6. 6. TURKEY (TUR)
  7. 7. Moscow 2 (RUS)
IV. Collecchio (ITA) - 2016
August 10th - 13th

(game results)

 
  1. 1.ITALY 1 (ITA)
  2. 2.ITALY 2 (ITA)
  3. 3.Moskovia (RUS)
  4. 4.Princ Zagreb (CRO)
  5. 5.Joudrs Navy (CZE)
  6. 6.Joudrs Orange (CZE)
  7. 7.Great Britain (GBR)
  8. 8.Akademiks Sofia (BUL)
IV. Collecchio (ITA) - 2015
August 12th - 15th

(game results)

 
  1. 1.  Moscovia (RUS)
  2. 2. GBU SD 42 Mos. (RUS)
  3. 3. Italy 2 (ITA)
  4. 4. Italy 1 (ITA)
  5. 5. Czech Stars (CZE)
  6. 6. Gepardy Zory (POL)
  7. 7. Moscovia Marino (RUS)
  8. 8. London Cubs (GBR)
  9. 9. Joudrs Praha (CZE)
  10. 10. Akademiks (BUL)

III. Collecchio (ITA) - 2014
August 13th - 16th

(game results)

 
  1. 1.  ITALY 1 (ITA)
  2. 2. Moscovia Marino (RUS)
  3. 3. ITALY 2 (ITA)
  4. 4. SLOVAKIA (SLO)
  5. 5. U.S.G. Collecchio (ITA)
  6. 6. SC Moscovia (RUS)
  7. 7. London GB Cubs (GBR)

II. Collecchio (ITA) - 2013
August 14th - 17th

(game results)

 
  1. 1.  ITALY 1 (ITA)
  2. 2. Czech Stars (CZE)
  3. 3. ITALY 2 (ITA)
  4. 4. Moscovia Marino (RUS)
  5. 5. SLOVAKIA (SLO)
  6. 6. Moscovia Mini (RUS)
  7. 7. London Cubs (GBR)
  8. 8. GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)

I. Collecchio (ITA) - 2012
August 15th - 18th

(game results)

 
  1. 1. ITALY 2 (ITA)
  2. 2. Moskovia (RUS)
  3. 3. ITALY 1 (ITA)
  4. 4. Czech Stars (CZE)
  5. 5. RUSSIA (RUS)
  6. 6. SLOVAKIA (SLO)
  7. 7. GREAT BRITAIN (GBR)
  8. 8. London Cubs (GBR)

Official Federations

  • CEB
  • Olympic
  • World Anti-doping Agency
  • WBSC
  • Playo
  • Whistle shop
  • Bownet
  • Nieuwe Erf