MESC

MEN'S EUROPEAN SUPER CUP

VI. Amersfoort (NED) - 2017
VI. Amersfoort (NED) - 2017

Final Standing Super Cup

August 28 - September 2

(game results)

Final Standing ESF

August 28 - September 2

(game results)

  1.   Brasschaat (BEL)
  2.   Hippos Havlickuv B. (CZE)
  3.   Spectrum Praha (CZE)
  4.   Stenløse Bulls (DEN)
  5.   Argentina U19 (ARG)
  6.   Hoofddorp Pioniers (NED)
  7.   Quick Amersfoort (NED)
  8.   Zraloci Ledenice (CZE)
  9.   Hørsholm Hurricanes (DEN)
  10.   Czech Republic U23 (CZE)
  11.   BC Contois (FRA)
  12.   MRKI Medvedi (CRO)
  1.   Amager Vikings (DEN)
  2.   Chicaboo's Stabroek (BEL)
  3.   Bears (BEL)
  4.   Barracudas Montpel. (FRA)
  5.   SC Span (CRO)
  6.   Germany (GER)
  7.   Italian All Stars (ITA)
  8.   HSV Spikes (NED)
V. Azzano (ITA) - 2016 V. Azzano (ITA) - 2016

Final Standing Super Cup

  August 29th - 3rd September

(game results)

Final Standing ESF Cup

August 29th - 3rd September

(game results)

  1.  Pro Roma (ITA)
  2.  Braves (BEL)
  3.  Spectrum (CZE)
  4.  Bulls (DEN)
  5.  CZE 23 (CZE)
  6.  Hurricanes (DEN)
  7.  Tempo (CZE)
  8.  Pioneers (NED) 
  9.  Eagles (CZE) 
  1.  Quick (NED)
  2.  Pantheres (FRA)
  3.  Junior Alpina (ITA)
  4.  Magos (ESP)
  5.  Adegeest (NED)
  6.  Chicaboo's (BEL)
  7.  Gladsaxe (DEN)
  8.  Medvedi (CRO)
  9.  Cavigal Nice (FRA)
IV. Prague (CZE) - 2015 IV. Prague (CZE) - 2015

Final Standing Super Cup

  August 24th - 29th

(game results)

Final Standing ESF Cup

August 24th - 29th

(game results)

  1.  Pro Roma (ITA)
  2.  Braves (BEL)
  3.  Hurricanes (DEN)
  4.  Hippos (CZE)
  5.  Bulls (DEN)
  6.  Beavers Chomutov (CZE)
  7.  Radotin (CZE)
  8.  Spectrum (CZE) 
  9.  CZE U23 (CZE) 
  10.  Vikings (DEN) 
  11.  Jr. Black Sox (NZL) 
  12.  Diamonds (NED) 
  1.  Magos (ESP)
  2.  Pioneers (NED)
  3.  Chicaboo's (BEL)
  4.  Pantheres (FRA)
  5.  Quick (NED)
  6.  Giants (CRO)
  7.  Tempo (CZE)
  8.  Adegeest (NED)
  9.  JA Team Enjoy (ITA)
  10.  Cavigal (FRA)
  11.  Medvedi (CRO)

III. Amstelveen (NED) - 2014 III. Amstelveen (NED) - 2014

Final Standing Super Cup

  August 13th - 16th

(game results)

Final Standing ESF Cup

August 13th - 16th

(game results)

  1.  DVH (NED)
  2.  Horsholm (DEN)
  3.  Bulls (DEN)
  4.  Havlickuv Brod (CZE)
  5.  Brasschaat (BEL)
  6.  Spectrum (CZE)
  7.  Pro Roma (ITA)
  8.  Chicaboo's (BEL) 
  9.  Radotin (CZE) 
  1.  Hoofddorp (NED)
  2.  Magos (ESP)
  3.  Vandals (DEN)
  4.  Quick (NED)
  5.  CZE U23 (CZE)
  6.  MRKI (CRO)
  7.  Squirrels (BEL)
  8.  Span (CRO)
  9.  Cavigal (FRA)

II. Castions di Strada (ITA) - 2013 II. Castions di Strada (ITA) - 2013

Final Standing Super Cup

  August 26th - 31st

(game results)

Final Standing ESF Cup

August 26th - 31st

(game results)

  1.  Lupi Roma (ITA)
  2.  Hurricanes (DEN)
  3.  Spectrum (CZE)
  4.  Bulls (DEN)
  5.  DVH (NED)
  6.  Storks (NED)
  7.  Eagles (CZE)
  8.  CZE U23 (CZE) 
  1.  Chicaboo's (BEL)
  2.  Tempo (CZE)
  3.  Span (CRO)
  4.  Cavigal (FRA)
  5.  Giants (CRO)
  6.  Pantheres (FRA)

I. Prague (CZE) - 2012 I. Prague (CZE) - 2012

Final Standing Super Cup

August 27nd - September 1st

(game results)

Final Standing ESF Cup

August 27nd - September 1st

(game results)

  1.  Hurricanes (DEN)
  2.  Lupi Roma (ITA)
  3.  Spikes (NED)
  4.  Storks (NED)
  5.  Bulls (DEN)
  6.  Spectrum (CZE)
  7.  DVH (NED)
  8.  Eagles (CZE)
  1.  Vikings (DEN)
  2.  Chicaboo's (BEL)
  3.  Hippos (CZE)
  4.  Indians (SVK)
  5.  Beavers Chomutov (CZE)
  6.  Cavigal (FRA)
  7.  Pessac (FRA)
  8.  Medvedi (CRO)

Official Federations

  • CEB
  • Olympic
  • World Anti-doping Agency
  • WBSC
  • Enjoy it
  • Tecnovap
  • Whistle shop
  • Bownet