WEC

WOMEN'S EUROPEAN CUP 

 

XXXIX. Ronchi dei Legionari (ITA) - 2016

European Premiere Cup Women

XXII. Most (CZE) - 2016

European Cup Women

August 15th - 20th

(game results)

August 15th - 20th 

(game results)

  1. Sparks (NED)
  2. Joudrs Praha (CZE)
  3. Forli (ITA)
  4. Bussolengo (ITA)
  5. Vermins (GER)
  6. Skövde (SWE)
  7. Les Comanches (FRA)
  8. Eagles (SUI)
  9. Hoboken (BEL)
  1. Mediterraneo (MLT)
  2. Storms (CZE)
  3. Sant Boi (ESP)
  4. SC Arena (SRB)
  5. Princ Zagreb (CRO)
  6. Mesarji (SLO)
  7. Warsaw Diamonds (POL)
  8. Odense Giants (DEN)

XXXVIII. Prague (CZE) - 2015

European Premiere Cup Women

XXII. Dupnitsa (BUL) - 2015

European Cup Women

 August 18th - 22nd

(game results)

August 18th - 22nd

(game results)

  1.  Bussolengo (ITA)
  2.  La Loggia (ITA)
  3.  Sparks (NED)
  4.  Eagles (CZE)
  5.  Caroussel (RUS)
  6.  Vermins (GER)
  7.  Hoboken (BEL)
  8.  Luzern (SUI)
  9.  Söder (SWE)
  1.  Les Comanches (FRA)
  2.  Sant Boi (ESP)
  3.  Princ (CRO)
  4.  Babes (BUL)
  5.  Stenløse (DEN)
  6.  Warsaw Diamonds (POL)

XXXVII. Montegranaro (ITA) - 2014

European Premiere Cup Women

XXI. Dupnitsa (BUL) - 2014

European Cup Women

 September 1st - 6th

(game results)

September 2nd - 6th

(game results)

  1.  La Loggia (ITA)
  2.  Joudrs (CZE)
  3.  Eagles (CZE)
  4.  Terrasvogels (NED)
  5.  Wesseling (GER)
  6.  Caroussel (RUS)
  7.  Nika (UKR)
  8.  Leksand (SWE)
  9.  Royal Greys (BEL)
  1.   Therwil Flyers (SUI)
  2.   Les Comanches (FRA)
  3.  Horsholm (DEN)
  4.  Babes (BUL)
  5.  Antorcha (ESP)
  6.  Princ (CRO)

XXXVI. (A) Prague (CZE) - 2013

XX. (B) Dupnitsa (BUL) - 2013 

 August 19th - 24th

(game results)

 August 19th - 24th

(game results)

  1.  Eagles (CZE)
  2.  Sparks (NED)
  3.  Caserta (ITA)
  4.  Alcmaria Victix (NED)
  5.  Zvezda (RUS)
  6.  Royal Greys (BEL)
  7.  Vermins (GER)
  8.  Nika Duhl (UKR)
  9.  Skovde (SWE)
  10.  Mosquitoes (AUT)
  1.  London Angelas (GBR)
  2.  Eagles (SUI)
  3.  Bizkorrak (ESP)
  4.  Les Comanches (FRA)
  5.  Princ (CRO)
  6.  Akademiks (BUL)
  7.  Szostka Brzeg (POL)
  8.  Faros (GRE)
  9.  Sportul S Angels (ROM)

XXXV. (A) Enschede (NED) - 2012

XIX. (B) Ostrava (CZE) - 2012

August 20th - 25th

(game results)

August 20th - 25th 

(game results)

  1. Sparks (NED)
  2.  Caserta (ITA)
  3.  Tex Town Tigers (NED)
  4.  Eagles Praha (CZE)
  5.  Mannheim Torn. (GER)
  6.  Carrousel (RUS)
  7.  Nika Duhl (UKR)
  8.  Royal Greys (BEL)
  9.  Sharx (AUT)
  10.  Titano Hornets (SMR)
  1.  Skovde (SWE)
  2.  Les Comanches (FRA)
  3.  Eagles (SUI)
  4.  London Angels (GBR)
  5.  Ostrava (CZE)
  6.  Trnava (SVK)
  7.  United (DEN)
  8.  Ladonas (GRE)
  9.  Princ (CRO)
  10.  Szostka Brzeg (POL)

XXXIV. (A) Caserta (ITA) - 2011

 

XVIII. (B) Dupnitsa (BUL) - 2011

August 15th - 20th

(game results)

  August 15th - 20th

(game results)

  1.  Tex Town Tigers « (NED)
  2.  Sparks (NED)
  3.  Caserta (ITA)
  4.  Titano Hornets (SMR)
  5.  Wesseling Verm. (GER)
  6.  6  Afterburners (BEL) 
  7.  Carroussel (RUS)
  8.  SK Joudrs (CZE)
  9.  Pee Wees (AUT)
  10.  Skövde BSK (SWE)
 
  1.  Nika Duhl (UKR)
  2.  Les Comanches (FRA)
  3.  Bizkorrak (ESP) 
  4.  Akademiks (BUL)
  5.  Eagles (SUI) 
  6.  London Angels (GBR) 
  7.  MSK Szostka (POL)
  8.  Ladonas (GRE)
  9.  Lisicke (SLO)
  10.  Barracudas (DEN)

XXXIII. (A) Haarlem (NED) - 2010

 

XVII. (B) San Marino (SMR) - 2010

August 15th - 21st
  August 16th - 21st
  1.  Tex Town Tigers (NED)
  2.  DES Caserta (ITA)
  3.  Sharx « (AUT)
  4.  Tornados (GER)
  5.  SK Joudrs (CZE)
  6.  Carroussel (RUS)
  7.  Pee Wees (AUT)
  8.  Brasschaat Braves (BEL)
  9.  Skövde BSK (SWE)
 
  1.  Titano Hornets (SMR)
  2.  Therwill Flyers (SUI)
  3.  Nika Duhl (UKR)
  4.  Les Comanches (FRA)
  5.  Akademiks (BUL)
  6.  Princ (CRO)
  7.  Barracudas (DEN)
  8.  Richings Park Penguins (GBR)
  9.  Kranjski Lisjaki (SLO)
  10.  MSK Szostka (POL)
  11.  Angels Bucharest (ROM)

XXXII. (A) Legnano (ITA) - 2009

 

XVI. (B) Dupnitsa (BUL) - 2009

August 17th - 22nd
  August 17th - 22nd
  1.  Sharx (AUT)
  2.  Carousel Bosco Sport (RUS)
  3.  Fiorini Forli (ITA)
  4.  Legnano « (ITA)
  5.  Computer SOS TTT (NED)
  6.  Eagles Praha (CZE)
  7.  Antorcha CEU (ESP)
  8.  Skôvde Saints (SWE)
  9.  ETV Hamburg Knights (GER)
  10.  AS Maroussi 2004 (GRE)
 
  1.  Borgerhout Squirrels (BEL)
  2.  Nika Duhl U. Lugansk (UKR)
  3.  Trnava Panthers (SVK)
  4.  Flyers (SUI)
  5.  Comanches Toulon (FRA)
  6.  Akademics Sofia (BUL)
  7.  BK Kranjski Lisjaki (SLO)
  8.  MKS SZ Ost KA Brzeg (POL)
  9.  Princ Zagreb (CRO)
  10.  Titano Hornets (SMR)

XXXI. (A) Prague (CZE) - 2008

 

XV. (B) Prague (CZE) - 2008

September 1st - 6th
  September 1st - 6th
  1.  AMGA Legnano (ITA)
  2.  Dornbirn Sharks (AUT)
  3.  Fiorini Forlì « (ITA)
  4.  Carrousel (RUS)
  5.  SK Joudrs Praha (CZE)
  6.  Terrasvogels (NED)
  7.  Tornados Mannheim (GER)
  8.  Viladecans (ESP)
  9.  Skovde Saints (SWE)
  10.  Brasschaat (BEL)
 
  1.  Maroussi 2004 (GRE)
  2.  Titano Hornets (SMR)
  3.  Spiders Brtatislava TJS (SVK)
  4.  Princ Zagreb (CRO)
  5.  Angels London (GBR)
  6.  Flyers Therwill (SUI)
  7.  Balleruop (DEN)
  8.  Nika-Dahl Univ. L. (UKR)
  9.  MKS Szostk Brezeg (POL)
  10.  BAT Paris (FRA)

XXX. (A) Haarlem (NED) - 2007

 

XIV. (B) Sant'Arcangelo (SMR) - 2007

August 20th - 25th
  August 20th - 25th
  1.  Fiorini Forli (ITA)
  2.  Mosca Macerata « (ITA)
  3.  Sparks Haarlem (NED)
  4.  SK Joudrs Praha (CZE)
  5.  Carrousel Bosco Sport (RUS)
  6.  Brasschaat (BEL)
  7.  Dornbirn Sharx (AUT)
  8.  Mannheim Tornados (GER)
  9.  Viladecans (ESP)
  10.  Cavigal Nice (FRA)
 
  1.  Skövde Saints (SWE)
  2. Titano Hornets (SMR)
  3.  Nika-Dahl Univ. Lugansk (UKR)
  4.  Challengers Zurich (SUI)
  5.  London Angels (GBR)
  6.  Trnava Panthers (SVK)
  7.  Princ Zagreb (CRO)
  8.  Golovec Dragons (SLO)
  9.  Maroussi 2004 (GRE)
  10.  Ballerup (DEN)

XXIX. (A) Bollate(ITA) - 2006

 

XIII. (B) Tuchkovo,
Moscow Region (RUS) - 2006

 July 24th - 29th
  September 11th - 16th
  1.  Fabi Macerata « (ITA)
  2.  Sparks Haarlem  (NED)
  3.  Bollate (ITA)
  4.  Dornbirn Sharx (AUT)
  5.  KRC Altron (CZE)
  6.  Hamburg Knights (GER)
  7.  Viladecans (ESP)
  8.  Cavigal Nice (FRA)
  9.  Brasschaat Braves (BEL)
  10.  Nälsta  (SWE)
 
  1.  Carrousel (RUS)
  2.  Princ Zagreb (CRO)
  3.  Nika-Dahl Univ. Lugansk (UKR)
  4.  Akademics Sofia (BUL)
  5.  Flyers Therwil (SUI)
  6.  Spartakos Glyfadas (GRE)

XXVIII. (A) Macerata (ITA) - 2005

XII. (B) Porto Sant'Elpidio(ITA) - 2005

 August 15th - 20th August 15th - 20th
  1.  Fabi Macerata (ITA)
  2.  NY Pizza Sparks Haarlem« (NED)
  3.  A4 Terrasvogels (NED)
  4.  KRC Altron (CZE)
  5.  Cavigal Nice (FRA)
  6.  Viladecans (ESP)
  7.  Freising Grizzlies (GER)
  8.  Dornbirn Sharx (AUT)
  9.  Mozhaisk Moscow Region (RUS)
  1.  Brasschaat Braves (BEL)
  2.  Unione Picena (ITA)
  3.  Nälsta  (SWE)
  4.  Golovec Ljubljana (SLO)
  5.  Ballerup (DEN)
  6.  Heyford Diamonds  (GBR)
  7.  Marousi 2004  (GRE)
  8.  Unicorns (SUI)

XXVII. (A) Viladecans (ESP) - 2004

 

(B) Not Played

 September 6th - 11th   --
  1.  NY Pizza Sparks Haarlem « (NED)
  2.  Sanotinit Bollate (ITA)
  3.  Dornbirn Sharx   (AUT)
  4.  Moskvich Skmmsk  (RUS)
  5.  DSC '74   (NED)
  6.  Viladecans (ESP)
  7.  KRC Altron (CZE)
  8.  Cavigal Nice (FRA)
 

XXVI. (A) Forli (ITA) - 2003

 

XI. (B) Merksem (BEL) - 2003

 August 18th - 23rd   August 18th - 23rd
  1.  Haarlem Sparks (NED)
  2.  Carrousel (RUS)
  3.  Forli « (ITA)
  4.  Viladecans (ESP)
  5.  Dornbirn Sharx (AUT)
  6.  Chechie Praha (CZE)
  7.  Bussolengo (ITA)
  8.  Flyers Therwil (SUI)
 
  1.  Nice Cavigal (FRA)
  2.  Royal Greys (BEL)
  3.  Raging Abbots Brauweiler (GER)
  4.  Ährus (DEN)
  5.  Iason Keratsiniou (GRE)
  6.  Heyford Diamonds (GBR)
  7.  Mask Pezinok (SVK)

XXV. (A) Macerata (ITA) - 2002

 

X. (B) Nice (FRA) - 2002

 September 2nd - 7th   September 2nd - 7th
  1.  Forli (ITA)
  2.  Haarlem Sparks (NED)
  3.  Macerata « (ITA)
  4.  Carrousel (RUS)
  5.  Chemie Praha (CZE)
  6.  Viladecans (ESP)
  7.  Vienna Wanderers (AUT)
  8.  Albi (SWE)
 
  1.  Eagles Reussbühl (SUI)
  2.  Nice Cavigal (FRA)
  3.  Raging Abbots Brauweiler (GER)
  4.  Akademics Sofia (BUL)
  5.  Iason Keratsiniou  (GRE)
  6.  Crows Kosice (SVK)

XXIV. (A) Santpoort-Zuid (NED) - 2001 

 

IX. (B) Santpoort-Zuid (NED) - 2001

 September 3rd - 8th   September 3rd - 8th
  1.  Macerata « (ITA)
  2.  Forli (ITA)
  3.  A4 Terrasvogels (NED)
  4.  Chemie Praha (CZE)
  5.  Viladecans (ESP)
  6.  Carrousel (RUS)
  7.  Vienna Wanderers (AUT)
  8.  Mask Bratislava (SVK)
 
  1.  Albi (SWE)
  2.  Nice Cavigal (FRA)
  3.  Mannheim Tornados (GER)
  4.  Flyers Therwil (SUI)
  5.  Princ Zagreb (CRO)
  6.  Hørsholm (DEN)
  7.  Akademics Sofia (BUL)
  8.  Iason Keratsiniou  (GRE)

XXIII. (A) Macerata (ITA) - 2000

 

VIII. (B) Brasschaat (BEL) - 2000

 August 14th - 19th   August 14th - 19th
  1.  Macerata « (ITA)
  2.  Rivas Vaciamadrid (ESP)
  3.  Carrousel (RUS)
  4.  A4 Terrasvogels (NED)
  5.  Chechie Praha (CZE)
  6.  Ronchi Dei Legionari Peanuts (ITA)
  7.  Panthers Trnava (SVK)
  8.  Nice Cavigal (FRA)

 

  1.  Vienna Wanderers (AUT)
  2.  Mannheim Tornados (GER)
  3.  Brasschaat (BEL)
  4.  Hørsholm (DEN)
  5.  Eagles Reussbühl (SUI)
  6.  Lamont Jezica (SLO)
  7.  Söder  (SWE)

XXII. (A) Bussum (NED) - 1999 

 

VII. (B) Rivas Vaciamadrid (ESP) - 1999

 September 13th - 19th   September 13th - 19th
  1.  Macerata (ITA)
  2.  A4 Terrasvogels (NED)
  3.  Mr.Cocker HCAW « (NED)
  4.  Carrousel (RUS)
  5.  Chemie Praha (CZE)
  6.  Nice Cavigal (FRA)
  7.  Spiders Bratislava  (SVK)
  8.  Albi (SWE)
 
  1.  Rivas Vaciamadrid (ESP)
  2.  Vienna Wanderers (AUT)
  3.  Barracudas Zurich (SUI)
  4.  Mannheim Tornados (GER)
  5.  Chicaboo's (BEL)
  6.  Hørsholm (DEN)
  7.  Angels (GUE)
  8.  Princ Zagreb (CRO)
  9.  Meteors London (GBR)

XXI. (A) Forli (ITA) - 1998

 

VI. (B) Forli (ITA) - 1998

 September 14th - 20th   September 14th - 20th
  1.  Mr.Cocker HCAW  (NED)
  2.  Forli « (ITA)
  3.  Bollate (ITA)
  4.  Chemie Praha (CZE)
  5.  Carrousel (RUS)
  6.  Nice Cavigal (FRA)
  7.  Albi (SWE)
  8.  Chicaboo's (BEL)
 
  1.  Slava STU Spiders (SVK)
  2.  Viladecans (ESP)
  3.  Mannheim Tornados (GER)
  4.  Vienna Razorbacks (AUT)
  5.  Meteors London (GBR)
  6.  Princ Zagreb (CRO)
  7.  Odense Giants (DEN)
  8.  Barracudas Zurich (SUI)
  9.  Odubai Brick Factory  (BUL)    

XX. (A) Haarlem (NED) - 1997

 

V. (B) Brasschaat (BEL) - 1997

September 15th - 21st   September 8th - 14st
  1.  Forli (ITA)
  2.  A4 Terrasvogels « (NED)
  3.  Haarlem Sparks (NED)
  4.  Carrousel (RUS)
  5.  Chemie Praha (CZE)
  6.  Nice Cavigal (FRA)
  7.  Stockholm (SWE)
  8.  Odense Giants (DEN)
 
  1.  Brasschaat (BEL)
  2.  Vienna Razorbacks (AUT)
  3.  Rivas Vaciamadrid (ESP)
  4.  Mannheim Tornados (GER)
  5.  Barracudas Zurich (SUI)
  6.  Princ Zagreb (CRO)
  7.  Slavia STU Cadabra (SVK)
  8.  Meteors London (GBR)

XIX. (A) Bussolengo (ITA) - 1996

 

IV. (A) Bussolengo (ITA) - 1996

1996   1996
  1.  Terrasvogels (NED)
  2.  HCAW « (NED)
  3.  Bussolengo (ITA)
  4.  Chemie Praha (CZE)
  5.  Nice Cavigal (FRA)
  6.  Albi (SWE)
  7.  Hørsholm (DEN)
  8.  Meteors London (GBR)
  9.  Vienna Razorbacks (AUT)
 
  1.  Carrousel (RUS)
  2.  Barracudas Zurich (SUI)
  3.  Zaragoza (ESP)
  4.  Trnava  (SVK)
  5.  Hamburg Knights (GER) 

XVIII. (A) Antwerpen (BEL) - 1995 

 

III. (B) Antwerpen (BEL) - 1995

September 10th - 17th   September 10th - 17th
  1.  HCAW « (NED)
  2.  Bussolengo (ITA)
  3.  Gambro Twins (NED)
  4.  Chechie Praha (CZE)
  5.  Antwerpen Eagles (BEL)
  6.  Stockholm (SWE)
  7.  Nice Cavigal (FRA)
  8.  Hørsholm (DEN)
  9.  Meteors London (GBR)
  10.  Crows Kosice (SVK)

 

  1.  Vienna Razorbacks (AUT)
  2.  Carrousel (RUS)
  3.  Viladecans (ESP)
  4.  Barracudas Zurich (SUI)
  5.  Bielefeld (GER)

XVII. (A) Bussum (NED) - 1994

 

II. (B) Bussum (NED) - 1994

September 13th - 18th   September 13th - 18th
  1.  HCAW « (NED)
  2.  Bussolengo (ITA)
  3.  Terrasvogels (NED)
  4.  Nice Cavigal (FRA)
  5.  Antwerpen Eagles (BEL)
  6.  Leksand (SWE)
  7.  Technika Brno (CZE)
  8.  Hørsholm (DEN)
  9.  Skermerdale Jets (GBR)

 

  1.  Crows Kosice  (SVK)
  2.  Barracudas Zurich (SUI)
  3.  Vienna Razorbacks (AUT)
  4.  Georgia Eagles (GEO)

XVI. (A) Nice (FRA) - 1993

 

I. (B) Nice (FRA) - 1993

September 14th - 19th   September 14th - 19th
  1.  HCAW « (NED)
  2.  Gambro Twins (NED)
  3.  Novara (ITA)
  4.  Nice Cavigal (FRA)
  5.  Brasschaat (BEL)
  6.  Chemie Praha (CZE)
  7.  Skermerdale Jets (GBR)
  8.  Hørsholm (DEN)
  9.  Albi (SWE)
 
  1.  Viladecans (ESP)
  2.  Vienna Razorbacks (AUT)
  3.  Crows Kosice  (SVK)
  4.  Capelles Dolphins (GUE)
  5.  Barracudas Zurich (SUI)
  6.  Victory Tiraspol  (MDA)
XV. Prague (CZE) - 1992
September 16th - 20th
 
  1.   Mr. Cocker HCAW (NED)
  2.   Bollate (ITA)
  3.   Lazio Roma « (ITA)
  4.   Nice Cavigal (FRA)
  5.   Hørsholm (DEN)
  6.   Skermerdale Jets (GBR)
  7.   Chemie Praha (CZE)
  8.   Bielefeld (GER)
  9.   Stockholm (SWE)
  10.   Victory Tiraspol (MDA)
XIV. Roma (ITA) - 1991
September 18th - 22th
 
  1.   Lazio Roma (ITA)
  2.   Staller Terrasvogels (NED)
  3.   Mr. Cocker HCAW « (NED)
  4.   Savigny sur Orge (FRA)
  5.   Albi (SWE)
  6.   Chemie Praha (CZE)
  7.   Brasschaat (BEL)
  8.   Bielefeld (GER)
  9.   Hørsholm (DEN)
  10.   Southport Red Sox (GBR)
XIII. Santpoort (NED) - 1990
September 19th - 23th
 
  1.   Mr. Cocker HCAW (NED)
  2.   Staller Terrasvogels « (NED)
  3.   Parma Crocetta (ITA)
  4.   Chemie Praha (CZE)
  5.   Brasschaat (BEL)
  6.   Hørsholm (DEN)
  7.   Nice Cavigal (FRA)
  8.   Skermerdale Jets (GBR)
  9.   Leksand (SWE)
XII. Parma (ITA) - 1989
1989
 
  1.   Staller Terrasvogels (NED)
  2.   Parma Crocetta (ITA)
  3.   Mr. Cocker HCAW « (NED)
  4.   Luchtbal Greys (BEL)
  5.   Albi (SWE)
  6.   Nice Dynamics (FRA)
  7.   Hørsholm (DEN)
  8.   Sokol KRC Praha (CZE)
  9.   Skermerdale Jets (GBR)
  10.   Manila Dridma  (ESP)
XI. Antwerpen (BEL) - 1988
1988
 
  1.   Mr. Cocker HCAW (NED)
  2.   Bloemendaal « (NED)
  3.   Leksand (SWE)
  4.   Luchtbal Greys (BEL)
  5.   Lazio Roma (ITA)
  6.   Sokol KRC Praha (CZE)
  7.   Manila Dridma  (ESP)
  8.   Munkene (DEN)
  9.   PUC Paris (FRA)

X. Roma (ITA) - 1987
1987
 
  1.   Bloemendaal (NED)
  2.   Terrasvogels « (NED)
  3.   Lazio Roma (ITA)
  4.   Luchtbal Greys (BEL)
  5.   Leksand (SWE)
  6.   Slicks All Stars (GBR)
  7.   Sokol KRC Praha (CZE)
  8.   Munkene (DEN)
  9.   Espoo (FIN)
  10.   Capelles (GUE)
IX. Oosterhout (NED) - 1986
1986
 
  1.   Terrasvogels « (NED)
  2.   HCAW (NED)
  3.   Lazio Roma (ITA)
  4.   Luchtbal Greys (BEL)
  5.   Chemie Praha (CZE)
  6.   Leksand (SWE)
  7.   Hørsholm (DEN)
  8.   Capelles (GUE)
  9.   Espoo (FIN)
  10.   PUC Paris (FRA)
VIII. Roma (ITA) - 1985
 1985
 
  1.   Terrasvogels « (NED)
  2.   San Saba (ITA)
  3.   HHC (NED)
  4.   Chemie Praha (CZE)
  5.   Brasschaat (BEL)
  6.   Capelles (GUE)
  7.   Hørsholm (DEN)
  8.   Espoo (FIN)
  9.   Bielefeld (GER)
VII. Nuenen (NED) - 1984
 1984
 
  1.   Terrasvogels « (NED)
  2.   DSS (NED)
  3.   Lazio Roma (ITA)
  4.   General Motors (BEL)
  5.   Bagarmossen (SWE)
  6.   Hørsholm (DEN)
  7.   Meyzieu (FRA)
VI. Haarlem (NED) - 1983
1983
 
  1.   Terrasvogels (NED)
  2.   Lazio Roma (ITA)
  3.   Bloemendaal « (NED)
  4.   General Motors (BEL)
  5.   Bagarmossen (SWE)
  6.   Democraticas (ESP)
  7.   Hørsholm (DEN)
  8.   Fernmoor (GUE)
V. Finale Ligure (ITA) - 1982
1982
 
  1.   Bloemendaal (NED)
  2.   Terrasvogels « (NED)
  3.   Kerodex (ITA)
  4.   General Motors (BEL)
  5.   Pirates (ESP)
  6.   Nice Woody's (FRA)
 IV. Finale Ligure (ITA) - 1981
1981
 
  1.   Terrasvogels « (NED)
  2.   Kerodex (ITA)
  3.   HHC (NED)
  4.   General Motors (BEL)
  5.   Bagarmossen (SWE)
  6.   Munkene (DEN)
  7.   Zaragoza (ESP)
III. Brasschaat (BEL) - 1980
1980
 
  1.   Terrasvogels (NED)
  2.   HHC « (NED)
  3.   General Motors (BEL)
  4.   Independiente (ESP)
  5.   Bagarmossen (SWE)
II. Haarlem (NED) - 1979
1979
 
  1.   HHC (NED)
  2.   Terrasvogels « (NED)
  3.   Kerodex (ITA)
  4.   Brasschaat (BEL)
I. Haarlem (NED) - 1978
1978
 
  1.   Terrasvogels (NED)
  2.   DSS (NED)
  3.   Kerodex (ITA)
  4.   General Motors (BEL)
  5.   Brasschaat (BEL)

Official Federations

  • CEB
  • Olympic
  • World Anti-doping Agency
  • WBSC
  • Enjoy it
  • Tecnovap
  • Whistle shop
  • Whistle shop