WEPC

WOMEN'S EUROPEAN PREMIERE CUP


XL. Haarlem (NED) - 2017

August 21 - 26

(game results)

  1. Bussolengo (ITA)
  2. Terrasvogels (NED)
  3. Joudrs Praha (CZE)
  4. Sparks (NED)
  5. Mannheim (GER)
  6. Brasschaat (BEL)
  7. Therwil Flyers (SUI)
  8. Les Comanches (FRA)
  9. Leksand (SWE)
XXXIX. Ronchi dei Legionari (ITA) - 2016

August 15th - 20th

(game results)

  1. Sparks (NED)
  2. Joudrs Praha (CZE)
  3. Forli (ITA)
  4. Bussolengo (ITA)
  5. Vermins (GER)
  6. Skövde (SWE)
  7. Les Comanches (FRA)
  8. Eagles (SUI)
  9. Hoboken (BEL)
XXXVIII. Prague (CZE) - 2015

August 18th - 22nd

(game results)

  1. Bussolengo (ITA)
  2. La Loggia (ITA)
  3. Sparks (NED)
  4. Eagles (CZE)
  5. Caroussel (RUS)
  6. Vermins (GER)
  7. Hoboken (BEL)
  8. Luzern (SUI)
  9. Söder (SWE)
XXXVII. Montegranaro (ITA) - 2014

September 1st - 6th

(game results)

  1. La Loggia (ITA)
  2. Joudrs (CZE)
  3. Eagles (CZE)
  4. Terrasvogels (NED)
  5. Wesseling (GER)
  6. Caroussel (RUS)
  7. Nika (UKR)
  8. Leksand (SWE)
  9. Royal Greys (BEL)
XXXVI. (A) Prague (CZE) - 2013

August 19th - 24th

(game results)

  1. Eagles (CZE)
  2. Sparks (NED)
  3. Caserta (ITA)
  4. Alcmaria Victix (NED)
  5. Zvezda (RUS)
  6. Royal Greys (BEL)
  7. Vermins (GER)
  8. Nika Duhl (UKR)
  9. Skovde (SWE)
  10. Mosquitoes (AUT)
XXXV. (A) Enschede (NED) - 2012

August 20th - 25th

(game results)

  1. Sparks (NED)
  2. Caserta (ITA)
  3. Tex Town Tigers (NED)
  4. Eagles Praha (CZE)
  5. Mannheim Torn. (GER)
  6. Carrousel (RUS)
  7. Nika Duhl (UKR)
  8. Royal Greys (BEL)
  9. Sharx (AUT)
  10. Titano Hornets (SMR)
XXXIV. (A) Caserta (ITA) - 2011

August 15th - 20th

(game results)

  1. Tex Town Tigers « (NED)
  2. Sparks (NED)
  3. Caserta (ITA)
  4. Titano Hornets (SMR)
  5. Wesseling Verm. (GER)
  6. 6  Afterburners (BEL)
  7. Carroussel (RUS)
  8. SK Joudrs (CZE)
  9. Pee Wees (AUT)
  10. Skövde BSK (SWE)
XXXIII. (A) Haarlem (NED) - 2010

August 15th - 21st

  1. Tex Town Tigers (NED)
  2. DES Caserta (ITA)
  3. Sharx « (AUT)
  4. Tornados (GER)
  5. SK Joudrs (CZE)
  6. Carroussel (RUS)
  7. Pee Wees (AUT)
  8. Brasschaat Braves (BEL)
  9. Skövde BSK (SWE)
XXXII. (A) Legnano (ITA) - 2009

August 17th - 22nd

  1. Sharx (AUT)
  2. Carousel Bosco Sport (RUS)
  3. Fiorini Forli (ITA)
  4. Legnano « (ITA)
  5. Computer SOS TTT (NED)
  6. Eagles Praha (CZE)
  7. Antorcha CEU (ESP)
  8. Skôvde Saints (SWE)
  9. ETV Hamburg Knights (GER)
  10. AS Maroussi 2004 (GRE)
XXXI. (A) Prague (CZE) - 2008

September 1st - 6th

  1. AMGA Legnano (ITA)
  2. Dornbirn Sharks (AUT)
  3. Fiorini Forlì « (ITA)
  4. Carrousel (RUS)
  5. SK Joudrs Praha (CZE)
  6. Terrasvogels (NED)
  7. Tornados Mannheim (GER)
  8. Viladecans (ESP)
  9. Skovde Saints (SWE)
  10. Brasschaat (BEL)
XXX. (A) Haarlem (NED) - 2007

August 20th - 25th

  1. Fiorini Forli (ITA)
  2. Mosca Macerata « (ITA)
  3. Sparks Haarlem (NED)
  4. SK Joudrs Praha (CZE)
  5. Carrousel Bosco Sport (RUS)
  6. Brasschaat (BEL)
  7. Dornbirn Sharx (AUT)
  8. Mannheim Tornados (GER)
  9. Viladecans (ESP)
  10. Cavigal Nice (FRA)
XXIX. (A) Bollate(ITA) - 2006

July 24th - 29th

  1. Fabi Macerata « (ITA)
  2. Sparks Haarlem  (NED)
  3. Bollate (ITA)
  4. Dornbirn Sharx (AUT)
  5. KRC Altron (CZE)
  6. Hamburg Knights (GER)
  7. Viladecans (ESP)
  8. Cavigal Nice (FRA)
  9. Brasschaat Braves (BEL)
  10. Nälsta  (SWE)
XXVIII. (A) Macerata (ITA) - 2005

August 15th - 20th

  1. Fabi Macerata (ITA)
  2. NY Pizza Sparks Haarlem« (NED)
  3. A4 Terrasvogels (NED)
  4. KRC Altron (CZE)
  5. Cavigal Nice (FRA)
  6. Viladecans (ESP)
  7. Freising Grizzlies (GER)
  8. Dornbirn Sharx (AUT)
  9. Mozhaisk Moscow Region (RUS)
XXVII. (A) Viladecans (ESP) - 2004

September 6th - 11th

  1. NY Pizza Sparks Haarlem « (NED)
  2. Sanotinit Bollate (ITA)
  3. Dornbirn Sharx   (AUT)
  4. Moskvich Skmmsk  (RUS)
  5. DSC '74   (NED)
  6. Viladecans (ESP)
  7. KRC Altron (CZE)
  8. Cavigal Nice (FRA)
XXVI. (A) Forli (ITA) - 2003

August 18th - 23rd

  1. Haarlem Sparks (NED)
  2. Carrousel (RUS)
  3. Forli « (ITA)
  4. Viladecans (ESP)
  5. Dornbirn Sharx (AUT)
  6. Chechie Praha (CZE)
  7. Bussolengo (ITA)
  8. Flyers Therwil (SUI)
XXV. (A) Macerata (ITA) - 2002

September 2nd - 7th

  1. Forli (ITA)
  2. Haarlem Sparks (NED)
  3. Macerata « (ITA)
  4. Carrousel (RUS)
  5. Chemie Praha (CZE)
  6. Viladecans (ESP)
  7. Vienna Wanderers (AUT)
  8. Albi (SWE)
XXIV. (A) Santpoort-Zuid (NED) - 2001

September 3rd - 8th

  1. Macerata « (ITA)
  2. Forli (ITA)
  3. A4 Terrasvogels (NED)
  4. Chemie Praha (CZE)
  5. Viladecans (ESP)
  6. Carrousel (RUS)
  7. Vienna Wanderers (AUT)
  8. Mask Bratislava (SVK)
XXIII. (A) Macerata (ITA) - 2000

August 14th - 19th

  1. Macerata « (ITA)
  2. Rivas Vaciamadrid (ESP)
  3. Carrousel (RUS)
  4. A4 Terrasvogels (NED)
  5. Chechie Praha (CZE)
  6. Ronchi Dei Legionari Peanuts (ITA)
  7. Panthers Trnava (SVK)
  8. Nice Cavigal (FRA)
XXII. (A) Bussum (NED) - 1999

September 13th - 19th

  1. Macerata (ITA)
  2. A4 Terrasvogels (NED)
  3. Mr.Cocker HCAW « (NED)
  4. Carrousel (RUS)
  5. Chemie Praha (CZE)
  6. Nice Cavigal (FRA)
  7. Spiders Bratislava  (SVK)
  8. Albi (SWE)
XXI. (A) Forli (ITA) - 1998

September 14th - 20th

  1. Mr.Cocker HCAW  (NED)
  2. Forli « (ITA)
  3. Bollate (ITA)
  4. Chemie Praha (CZE)
  5. Carrousel (RUS)
  6. Nice Cavigal (FRA)
  7. Albi (SWE)
  8. Chicaboo's (BEL)
XX. (A) Haarlem (NED) - 1997

September 15th - 21st

  1. Forli (ITA)
  2. A4 Terrasvogels « (NED)
  3. Haarlem Sparks (NED)
  4. Carrousel (RUS)
  5. Chemie Praha (CZE)
  6. Nice Cavigal (FRA)
  7. Stockholm (SWE)
  8. Odense Giants (DEN)
XIX. (A) Bussolengo (ITA) - 1996

1996

  1. Terrasvogels (NED)
  2. HCAW « (NED)
  3. Bussolengo (ITA)
  4. Chemie Praha (CZE)
  5. Nice Cavigal (FRA)
  6. Albi (SWE)
  7. Hørsholm (DEN)
  8. Meteors London (GBR)
  9. Vienna Razorbacks (AUT)
XVIII. (A) Antwerpen (BEL) - 1995

September 10th - 17th

  1. HCAW « (NED)
  2. Bussolengo (ITA)
  3. Gambro Twins (NED)
  4. Chechie Praha (CZE)
  5. Antwerpen Eagles (BEL)
  6. Stockholm (SWE)
  7. Nice Cavigal (FRA)
  8. Hørsholm (DEN)
  9. Meteors London (GBR)
  10. Crows Kosice (SVK)
XVII. (A) Bussum (NED) - 1994

September 13th - 18th

  1. HCAW « (NED)
  2. Bussolengo (ITA)
  3. Terrasvogels (NED)
  4. Nice Cavigal (FRA)
  5. Antwerpen Eagles (BEL)
  6. Leksand (SWE)
  7. Technika Brno (CZE)
  8. Hørsholm (DEN)
  9. Skermerdale Jets (GBR)
XVI. (A) Nice (FRA) - 1993

September 14th - 19th

  1. HCAW « (NED)
  2. Gambro Twins (NED)
  3. Novara (ITA)
  4. Nice Cavigal (FRA)
  5. Brasschaat (BEL)
  6. Chemie Praha (CZE)
  7. Skermerdale Jets (GBR)
  8. Hørsholm (DEN)
  9. Albi (SWE)
XV. Prague (CZE) - 1992
September 16th - 20th
  1. Mr. Cocker HCAW (NED)
  2. Bollate (ITA)
  3. Lazio Roma « (ITA)
  4. Nice Cavigal (FRA)
  5. Hørsholm (DEN)
  6. Skermerdale Jets (GBR)
  7. Chemie Praha (CZE)
  8. Bielefeld (GER)
  9. Stockholm (SWE)
  10. Victory Tiraspol (MDA)
XIV. Roma (ITA) - 1991
September 18th - 22th
  1. Lazio Roma (ITA)
  2. Staller Terrasvogels (NED)
  3. Mr. Cocker HCAW « (NED)
  4. Savigny sur Orge (FRA)
  5. Albi (SWE)
  6. Chemie Praha (CZE)
  7. Brasschaat (BEL)
  8. Bielefeld (GER)
  9. Hørsholm (DEN)
  10. Southport Red Sox (GBR)
XIII. Santpoort (NED) - 1990
September 19th - 23th
  1. Mr. Cocker HCAW (NED)
  2. Staller Terrasvogels « (NED)
  3. Parma Crocetta (ITA)
  4. Chemie Praha (CZE)
  5. Brasschaat (BEL)
  6. Hørsholm (DEN)
  7. Nice Cavigal (FRA)
  8. Skermerdale Jets (GBR)
  9. Leksand (SWE)
XII. Parma (ITA) - 1989
1989
  1. Staller Terrasvogels (NED)
  2. Parma Crocetta (ITA)
  3. Mr. Cocker HCAW « (NED)
  4. Luchtbal Greys (BEL)
  5. Albi (SWE)
  6. Nice Dynamics (FRA)
  7. Hørsholm (DEN)
  8. Sokol KRC Praha (CZE)
  9. Skermerdale Jets (GBR)
  10. Manila Dridma  (ESP)
XI. Antwerpen (BEL) - 1988
1988
  1. Mr. Cocker HCAW (NED)
  2. Bloemendaal « (NED)
  3. Leksand (SWE)
  4. Luchtbal Greys (BEL)
  5. Lazio Roma (ITA)
  6. Sokol KRC Praha (CZE)
  7. Manila Dridma  (ESP)
  8. Munkene (DEN)
  9. PUC Paris (FRA)
X. Roma (ITA) - 1987
1987
  1. Bloemendaal (NED)
  2. Terrasvogels « (NED)
  3. Lazio Roma (ITA)
  4. Luchtbal Greys (BEL)
  5. Leksand (SWE)
  6. Slicks All Stars (GBR)
  7. Sokol KRC Praha (CZE)
  8. Munkene (DEN)
  9. Espoo (FIN)
  10. Capelles (GUE)
IX. Oosterhout (NED) - 1986
1986
  1. Terrasvogels « (NED)
  2. HCAW (NED)
  3. Lazio Roma (ITA)
  4. Luchtbal Greys (BEL)
  5. Chemie Praha (CZE)
  6. Leksand (SWE)
  7. Hørsholm (DEN)
  8. Capelles (GUE)
  9. Espoo (FIN)
  10. PUC Paris (FRA)
VIII. Roma (ITA) - 1985
1985
  1. Terrasvogels « (NED)
  2. San Saba (ITA)
  3. HHC (NED)
  4. Chemie Praha (CZE)
  5. Brasschaat (BEL)
  6. Capelles (GUE)
  7. Hørsholm (DEN)
  8. Espoo (FIN)
  9. Bielefeld (GER)
VII. Nuenen (NED) - 1984
1984
  1. Terrasvogels « (NED)
  2. DSS (NED)
  3. Lazio Roma (ITA)
  4. General Motors (BEL)
  5. Bagarmossen (SWE)
  6. Hørsholm (DEN)
  7. Meyzieu (FRA)
VI. Haarlem (NED) - 1983
1983
  1. Terrasvogels (NED)
  2. Lazio Roma (ITA)
  3. Bloemendaal « (NED)
  4. General Motors (BEL)
  5. Bagarmossen (SWE)
  6. Democraticas (ESP)
  7. Hørsholm (DEN)
  8. Fernmoor (GUE)
V. Finale Ligure (ITA) - 1982
1982
  1. Bloemendaal (NED)
  2. Terrasvogels « (NED)
  3. Kerodex (ITA)
  4. General Motors (BEL)
  5. Pirates (ESP)
  6. Nice Woody's (FRA)
IV. Finale Ligure (ITA) - 1981
1981
  1. Terrasvogels « (NED)
  2. Kerodex (ITA)
  3. HHC (NED)
  4. General Motors (BEL)
  5. Bagarmossen (SWE)
  6. Munkene (DEN)
  7. Zaragoza (ESP)
III. Brasschaat (BEL) - 1980
1980
  1. Terrasvogels (NED)
  2. HHC « (NED)
  3. General Motors (BEL)
  4. Independiente (ESP)
  5. Bagarmossen (SWE)
II. Haarlem (NED) - 1979
1979
  1. HHC (NED)
  2. Terrasvogels « (NED)
  3. Kerodex (ITA)
  4. Brasschaat (BEL)
I. Haarlem (NED) - 1978
1978
  1. Terrasvogels (NED)
  2. DSS (NED)
  3. Kerodex (ITA)
  4. General Motors (BEL)
  5. Brasschaat (BEL)

Official Federations

  • CEB
  • Olympic
  • World Anti-doping Agency
  • WBSC
  • Enjoy it
  • Tecnovap
  • Whistle shop
  • Bownet